第一周得奖名单(3月13日-3月19日):

NG MEI LING

黄美琳

810304-04-XXXX

TAN LEE PHENG

陈丽萍

811109-07-XXXX

Amy Sin Xin Yi

申欣怡

121010-12-XXXX

CALVEN TAN WEI RU

陈威儒

120425-04-XXXX

LIM JUNE HONG

林峻弘

840927-06-XXXX

SOPHIA YEAP JIN HOOI

叶觐慧

941101-07-XXXX

LEE AI KIM

李艾金

881125-56-XXXX

Ng Weng Yean Elsa

吴咏恩

110729-10-XXXX

leong pei yee

梁佩仪

060727-06-XXXX

KELLY LIEW KAI LI

刘恺俐

110930-01-XXXX







第二周得奖名单(3月20日-3月26日):


Tee ting you

郑廷宥

140625-01-XXXX

SIM SENG KIAT

沈胜杰

810627-01-XXXX

Ng Wen Khang

黄汶康

070929-14-XXXX

Jeremy Cheang Chun Hang

张俊恒

070323-08-XXXX

CHEAH JYH YIH

谢志翊

770807-02-XXXX

CHAN CHENG YU

郑丞宇

070824-08-XXXX

Hue Chee How

邱子豪

881021-56-XXXX

Emerson Chong Kai Jun

张楷俊

091221-14-XXXX

Lee Guat Thin

李月珍

760705-07-XXXX

Tan lay ri

陈丽莉

821029-06-XXXX






第三周得奖名单(3月27日-4月2日):


SOW JIA TING

苏嘉婷

840524-04-XXXX

Janice Chung Ying Shuen

钟颖萱

111028-10-XXXX

Elise Chung Zhi Shuen

钟芷萱

1140220-10-XXX

KHOO YI LIANG

邱薏良

121006-10-XXXX

Ng lee Fong

黄丽芳

800628-08-XXXX

ALLYCIA LOI TZE LIN

雷芷羚

111209-10-XXXX

Wong Chee Keong

黃志強

791210-06-XXXX

TAY CHEE LEE

郑自利

860930-33-XXXX

CANDICE TEE WEN QI

郑雯齐

150223-01-XXXX

Tiew Shuet Yeng

赵雪莹

801227-14-XXXX







第四周得奖名单(4月3日-4月9日):

LEE KEAN CHEE

李劲志

790713-06-XXXX

Tan Ah Yim

陈雅茵

650804-08-XXXX

Ho Ah Ying

何亚英

520408-08-XXXX

KHOO YI LIANG

邱薏良

121006-10-XXXX

Wan Shun Shwen

温善璇

920215-12-XXXX

Kenji Ong Yoong Kai

王勇凱

111015-10-XXXX

OH KUANG SIONG

胡光祥

800317-06-XXXX

XAVIER LOI MIN JUN

雷明駿

130821-10-XXXX

Law Fook Seong

刘佛祥

080307-04-XXXX

Hailey Natalie Ong

王暳棋

121201-14-XXXX







第五周得奖名单(4月10日-4月16日):

Lim Fong Fong

林芳芳

861217-56-XXXX

Hor Yock Tin

何玉珍

551003-07-XXXX

KHOO SZE TIEN

邱思湉

150822-10-XXXX

chew lay hoon

周丽云

900726-07-XXXX

Chong yin kuan

张燕君

880704-08-XXXX

Tiffany Low Mei Xuan

刘美宣

101110-10-XXXX

TAN MEI LING

陈美玲

920321-10-XXXX

Terrance Teh You Zou

郑耀祖

110822-04-XXXX

Kee Min Jay

纪茗倢

110909-07-XXXX

Sim Bei Ee

沈倍宇

120402-05-XXXX